« AND THE WINNERS ARE...... | Main | Lil birthday boy.... »

January 30, 2007

Comments

Shari

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!! What a little cutie! He sure is growing up FAST! Great photo with his breakfast too - looks YUMMY! What lens did you end up ordering?? :-)

Janet

Oh whay YUMMY treats you have planned! Those waffles look sooooo amazing! Enjoy every minute today! {{hugs}}

Heather

Happy Birthday, big guy!!

Heather

Oh my goodness - I love the waffles with whip cream and chocolate for breakfast! My kids would LOOOVE it! What a cute mommy and daddy! Happy Birthday to your little guy!

Lanne

HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOSHUA!!!!! YAY... Hip Hip Hooray!

Hope you have a wonderful day. What a lucky lil guy you are...waffles and the best Mom and Dad in the world!

bethmaat

awwww, happy birthday little man!!

Becky (Daisyduster)

Happy Birthday!
Great choice on the waffles little guy!
Hope you have a FANTASTIC birthday!

Shabbyjuls

OMG what a fun mom you are....my girlies love waffles. Happy Birthday Josh:)

Holly

Wow - HAPPY BIRTHDAY Mr. J!! I sure hear ya' about the time flying - I want my baby back!! Hope you all have a fun day together!!

MizAmyLou

Happy Birthday!!! I remember when MY Josh..also nicknamed bubby was 4. he is now 15 1/2. Count yer blessins'! LOL :)

Dana Attlan

happy birthday! you are just a FAB mommy :) and, silly question ... where did you get the cute glitter letters? gotta add those to my stash :) !

Steph

HAPPY HAPPY BIRTHDAY JOSH!!!!!!!!

Jen Harr

Happy Happy Happy Birthday JOSHERS! Yaaay for #4! xoxo

kathleen

Awwww. Happy Birthday Joshua. My son Charles turned 4 Jan. 29. :) Kathleen4444

Julia

Happy Birthday for your son !!

Shabbyjuls

BTW..That's what my hubby calls me...we call our girls that to......I thought it was just us..LOL

Kim

well, I'm a day late (darn internet!!) but wanted to wish mr. joshie-man a happy fourth birthday!! Give him an extra squeeze from me and his little digi-buddy olivia on their special day! :)

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment