« Sooo much new stuff!!! | Main | HOLY COW! »

July 31, 2007

Comments

jan

oh my gosh! i'm SO applying! good thing i just made this layout LOL told ya i loved this kit!
http://www.digishoptalk.com/gallery/showphoto.php?photo=156082&cat=500

jennv

YEAH!!! Let the stampede begin!!

Natalie

I sent an e-mail, but I will probably send another one since I just linked you to my gallery.

Becky (Daisyduster)

Yeahhhhhh Yiipppppeeee...um, yes. I'm just a little excited!
This will be sooo much fun!

lisa (momy4him)

i am soooooo applying to this!!!

jharr

Yes---it is a total blast scrapping on the team!!! Have fun picking!!
xoxo

Cathy Pascual

i was just waiting for a call like this!!!
am sending you an e-mail right now!!!

Sari

Ohhh, I've been hoping you would have a call! Yay!!

mom2ashley

i have been anxiously looking out for a ct call from you! i'm going to apply now !:)

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment