« 1000 pictures | Main | Let the addiction begin! »

October 05, 2007

Comments

paige

Adorable!

crapodo84

wow this is sooooooo beutifull, I love it, thanks !!!!

[email protected]

Maggie

looking forward to your new stuff!!!

Natalie

Those bows look awesome. You rock as always!

Jacki

Fabulous new stuff - wow!

Tonya

This is such a pretty Halloween Kit. Love it all!

Janna

they both look so yummy!

Amber Evans

I don't think I made the top five - but I wanted to tell you these are SUPER cute. When I have $$ in my paypal I will definitely be grabbing them!!

Trudy Wischropp

Dang! Nine is close to five, right? ;) Can't wait to use this new stuff. Better get to scrappin!

Thanks Jenn!

Megan

Holy smokes! THE must-have fall kit of the season. Seriously, the most ADORABLE one I have seen.

jennv

Yep....I'm too slow....but I LOVE LOVE LOVE it!! Great job. I'll still be definitely getting it.

Megan

Holy smokes! THE must-have fall kit of the season. Seriously, the most ADORABLE one I have seen.

Megan

Holy smokes! THE must-have fall kit of the season. Seriously, the most ADORABLE one I have seen.

ashley

so...THIS is what you've been up to? yes...you can put my layout in your gallery...of COURSE! LOVING THE NEW KIT...i've never purchased a fall/hallloween kit cuz i've never found one i liked all that much. yours is darling! take care, have a great weekend! bountiful + bows = yummy! bye!

San

I really love this kit again! When I see this kit I want to get my blog a make-over again, but I can't get the kit through pay-pal, It has to make a long journey from over the sea ;-) I'm defenitly inspired from al your work and I want to collect all your kits! Have a great day and so as we say here...fijne dag!
Greets San

San

P.S. There is a little mistake by the Harvest Kit, there are two buttons add to cart. Think you wanted to know it!

alice

wow, I love the new kit. the shopping can begin :O) I can´t pay too. PP have a mistake. Many greetigs!

Mrs S

Wow too many great goodies! I've stacked my cart up high already - can't wait to actually get some halloween pics to scrap ;0)

crapodo84

thanks you so much Jenn, you make my day ! I LOOOOOOOOOVE all your designs and I'm a big fan of your scrapbook layout !!! thanks again for your generosity

Shari

Jenn... this kit is soooo pretty! I LOVE the colors! Now I can't wait to get pics at the pumpkin patch this week! Ü

Paige

I love these!!!! Gonna have to grab these this weekend!!!

dana

jenn ... you know i LOVE this kit :) as well as ALL of your goodies !!! thanks for letting me play !!!

Joy

LOVE these colors Jenn!

Leia

I'm not able to purchase through paypal. =( Lovely kit, though, I do love the colors. ^^ We're trying Google checkout now...

Leia

Google checkout worked. ^^ Thanks bunches!!!

Verify your Comment

Previewing your Comment

This is only a preview. Your comment has not yet been posted.

Working...
Your comment could not be posted. Error type:
Your comment has been posted. Post another comment

The letters and numbers you entered did not match the image. Please try again.

As a final step before posting your comment, enter the letters and numbers you see in the image below. This prevents automated programs from posting comments.

Having trouble reading this image? View an alternate.

Working...

Post a comment